Thomas M Curiel, DMD
Oral & Maxillofacial Surgeons in Fresno, California
4.9 (124)
| Category | Oral & Maxillofacial Surgeons |
|---|---|
| Address | 1903 E Fir Ave Ste 101, Fresno, CA 93720 |
| Area | Fresno, California |
| Phone | (559) 226-2722 |
| Google rating | 4.9 (124) |
Hours
| Wednesday | 8 AMβ5 PM |
|---|
About Thomas M Curiel, DMD
At Fresno Oral Maxillofacial Surgery & Dental Implant Center, all of our oral surgeons are board-certified by the American Board of Oral and Maxillofacial Surgery (ABOMS). Our experts, Allen Chien, DDS, Ardavan Kheradpir, DMD, MD, Shannon Barnhart, DDS, Brian Huh, DMD, and Thomas Curiel, DMD, design custom treatment plans that result in better, more healthier smiles.
Our practice has four locations in Central California, where we provide top-notch care to our patients through compassion, integrity, and patient education. We offer a variety of oral surgery procedures, including wisdom teeth removal, jaw surgery, tooth extractions, and bone grafting, as well as solutions for missing teeth including full-arch restoration and dental implants.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Thomas M Curiel, DMD located?
Thomas M Curiel, DMD is at 1903 E Fir Ave Ste 101, Fresno, CA 93720, in Fresno, California. Use the βOpen in Google Mapsβ button on this page for directions.
What kind of business is Thomas M Curiel, DMD?
Thomas M Curiel, DMD is listed as an oral.
What are the hours of Thomas M Curiel, DMD?
Published hours are Wednesday: 8 AMβ5 PM. Hours can change on holidays, so call before a special trip.
What is the phone number of Thomas M Curiel, DMD?
You can call Thomas M Curiel, DMD at (559) 226-2722.
How is Thomas M Curiel, DMD rated on Google?
Thomas M Curiel, DMD has a Google rating of 4.9 out of 5 from 124 reviews.
Does Thomas M Curiel, DMD have a website?
Yes, the website of Thomas M Curiel, DMD is fresnooralsurgery.com (linked on this page).
Are there other oral & maxillofacial surgeons near Thomas M Curiel, DMD?
Yes. Fresno also has Valley Oak Oral Surgery, Nuvia Dental Implant Center, Brian Huh, DMD among others; see the full list of oral & maxillofacial surgeons in Fresno at the bottom of this page.
More oral & maxillofacial surgeons in Fresno
All oral & maxillofacial surgeons in Fresno βValley Oak Oral Surgery
Oral & Maxillofacial Surgeons Β· Fresno, California
Nuvia Dental Implant Center
Oral & Maxillofacial Surgeons Β· Fresno, California
Brian Huh, DMD
Oral & Maxillofacial Surgeons Β· Fresno, California
Ardavan Kheradpir DMD, MD
Oral & Maxillofacial Surgeons Β· Fresno, California
Dr. Ann Marie Grady
Oral & Maxillofacial Surgeons Β· Fresno, California
Central Valley Dental Implant & Oral Surgery Institute
Oral & Maxillofacial Surgeons Β· Fresno, California