Studio Smiles

Dentists in Los Angeles, California

4.8

CategoryDentists Β· Cosmetic dentist, Dental implants provider, Emergency dental service, Orthodontist
Address5114 Venice Blvd., Los Angeles, CA 90019
AreaLos Angeles, California
Phone(323) 634-9333
Google rating 4.8

Hours

Wednesday10:30 AM–6 PM

About Studio Smiles

Studio Smiles is committed to providing the highest quality dental service and at an affordable rate. We are a new office and team that took over the building of Mid City Dental and are making quality, transparency, and patient care our primary focus. our dentists have been trained by the best dentists from around the world and our Beverly Hills lab and master ceramist is widely recognized as the best in the world. You no longer need to choose between quality and price and wonder if you can trust you dental office! Visit our amazing team at Studio Smiles and find out why we are being called the best dentist near in LA!

Is this your business? Claim this listing to update details, add photos and get a verified badge; every verified claim gives $1 to charity. Want more customers? Feature it at the top of dentists in Los Angeles.

Frequently asked questions

Where is Studio Smiles located?

Studio Smiles is at 5114 Venice Blvd., Los Angeles, CA 90019, in Los Angeles, California. Use the β€œOpen in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.

What kind of business is Studio Smiles?

Studio Smiles is listed as a dentist and is also tagged on Google as cosmetic dentist, dental implants provider, emergency dental service.

What are the hours of Studio Smiles?

Published hours are Wednesday: 10:30 AM–6 PM. Hours can change on holidays, so call before a special trip.

What is the phone number of Studio Smiles?

You can call Studio Smiles at (323) 634-9333.

How is Studio Smiles rated on Google?

Studio Smiles has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5.

Does Studio Smiles have a website?

Yes, the website of Studio Smiles is studiosmilesla.com (linked on this page).

Are there other dentists near Studio Smiles?

Yes. Los Angeles also has Dr. Arthur A. Kezian, DDS, Children Dental World Olympic, Shervin M. Louie, DDS among others; see the full list of dentists in Los Angeles at the bottom of this page.

More dentists in Los Angeles

All dentists in Los Angeles β†’

Dr. Arthur A. Kezian, DDS

Dentists Β· Los Angeles, California

443 N Larchmont Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90004

5.0 (1,283)

Children Dental World Olympic

Dentists Β· Los Angeles, California

2528 W Olympic Blvd #110, Los Angeles, CA 90006

4.9 (1,042)

Shervin M. Louie, DDS

Dentists Β· Los Angeles, California

321 N Larchmont Blvd #1010, Los Angeles, CA 90004

5.0 (468)

Mindfulness Dental

Dentists Β· Los Angeles, California

1514 W 7th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017

5.0 (339)

Dream Kids Dental

Dentists Β· Los Angeles, California

5316 S Vermont Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90037

4.9 (390)

Other categories in Los Angeles

Popular searches