Irvine Family & Implant Dentistry
Dentists in Irvine, California
4.8
| Category | Dentists Β· Dental clinic, Dental implants periodontist, Dental implants provider, Oral surgeon |
|---|---|
| Address | 2 Osborn #130, Irvine, CA 92604 |
| Area | Irvine, California |
| Phone | (949) 552-1380 |
| Google rating | 4.8 |
Hours
| Thursday | 7:30 AMβ4:30 PM |
|---|
About Irvine Family & Implant Dentistry
Jeevan Ghatnekar DDS is a trusted general dentist and implant specialist in Irvine, CA, performing dentistry over 45 years. Dr. Ghatnekar offers a wide range of dental servies like Cleanings, White fillings, Cosmetic crowns, implant services, from single tooth implants to full mouth reconstruction. His years of experience and commitment to quality care make him the perfect choice for your Cosmetic services and dental implant needs. Schedule a consultation today to see how implants can improve your smile! We are proud to serve patients from all nearby communities, including Woodbridge,East Irvine, Westpark, Orchard Hill, Woodbury, Shady Canyon, Northwood, Tustin, Lake Forest and Costa Mesa.
Frequently asked questions
Where is Irvine Family & Implant Dentistry located?
Irvine Family & Implant Dentistry is at 2 Osborn #130, Irvine, CA 92604, in Irvine, California. Use the βOpen in Google Mapsβ button on this page for directions.
What kind of business is Irvine Family & Implant Dentistry?
Irvine Family & Implant Dentistry is listed as a dentist and is also tagged on Google as dental clinic, dental implants periodontist, dental implants provider.
What are the hours of Irvine Family & Implant Dentistry?
Published hours are Thursday: 7:30 AMβ4:30 PM. Hours can change on holidays, so call before a special trip.
What is the phone number of Irvine Family & Implant Dentistry?
You can call Irvine Family & Implant Dentistry at (949) 552-1380.
How is Irvine Family & Implant Dentistry rated on Google?
Irvine Family & Implant Dentistry has a Google rating of 4.8 out of 5.
Does Irvine Family & Implant Dentistry have a website?
Yes, the website of Irvine Family & Implant Dentistry is drjeevandds.com (linked on this page).
Are there other dentists near Irvine Family & Implant Dentistry?
Yes. Irvine also has Blue Brush Dental, Irvine Smile Design, Jeffrey C. Robertson, DDS among others; see the full list of dentists in Irvine at the bottom of this page.
More dentists in Irvine
All dentists in Irvine βBlue Brush Dental
Dentists Β· Irvine, California
Irvine Smile Design
Dentists Β· Irvine, California
Jeffrey C. Robertson, DDS
Dentists Β· Irvine, California
Serene Dental Center
Dentists Β· Irvine, California
Guru Dentistry
Dentists Β· Irvine, California
The Arbor Dental Group
Dentists Β· Irvine, California